Sl.No. Designation Name
1. Director General Prof. Vinay Kumar Srivastava
2. System Manager Vacant on Lien
3. Deputy Director ( A & A) Subimal Mukhuty
4. Deputy Director ( I.I.& M ) Shri Soumen Sarkar
5. Assistant Director (R&C) Shri Pradip Kumar Mondal
6. Assistant Director (Imp) Smt. Papri Chakraborty
7. Accounts Officer Vacant
8. Section Officer (Admn.) Shri Ashutosh Naskar
9. Section Officer (Imp) Shri Jishu Kanti Barua
10. Section Officer (Imp) Shri Ashis Kumar Sengupta
11. Assistant Library & Information Officer Shri Mohit Gautam
12. Programmer Vacant
13. Statistical Officer  Shri Supriya Chakraborty
14. Field Officer (Eastern Zone) Shri Saroj kumar Kerketta
15. Field Officer (North Eastern Zone) Shri Gopal Mukherjee
16. Field Officer (Southern Zone) Shri Subrata Nath
17. Field Officer (Northern Zone) Shri Ashutosh Kumar Keshari
18. Field Officer (Western Zone) Shri Wagh Anant Vishnu
19. Accountant Shri Prasanta Natta
20. Accountant Shri Suman Dutta
21. Hindi Translator Shri Rabindranath Jha
22. Data Processing Assistant Vacant
23. Assistant Shri Mukul Das
24. Assistant Smt. Varinder Kaur
25. Assistant Shri Shyamal Gupta
26. Assistant Smt. Namita Acharjee
27. Assistant Shri Pradip Kumar Chowdhury
28. Assistant Vacant
29. Assistant Vacant
30. Field Assistant (Eastern Zone) Shri Sourav Chakraborti
31. Field Assistant(Eastern Zone) Shri Shouvik Biswas
32. Field Assistant (Northern Zone) Shri Rajib Ranjan Kumar
33. Field Assistant(Northern Zone) Shri Dipanjan Ghosh
34. Field Assistant(North Eastern Zone) Vacant on Lien
35. Field Assistant(North Eastern Zone) Shri Srijib Datta
36. Field Assistant(Southern Zone) Shri Asim Kr. Sen
37. Field Assistant(Southern Zone) Shri Diptendu Das
38. Field Assistant (Western Zone) Shri Dipanjan Chatterjee
39. Field Assistant (Western Zone) Vacant
40. Senior Stenographer Vacant
41. Senior Stenographer Vacant
42. Junior Stenographer Shri Rabin Karmakar
43. Junior Stenographer Shri Durjoy Sarkar
44. Statistical Assistant Smt. Sohini Ray
45. Statistical Assistant Mohidul Hoque
46. Upper Division Clerk Shri Nirmal Roy
47. Upper Division Clerk Smt. Anjana Das
48. Upper Division Clerk Shri Dipak Kumar Bhagat
49. Upper Division Clerk Shri Goutam Chowdhury
50. Upper Division Clerk Shri Alok Singh Rawat
51. Upper Division Clerk Shri Kalyan Kundu
52. Upper Division Clerk Shri Anil Kumar
53. Upper Division Clerk Vacant
54. Lower Division Clerk Shri Chiranjit Biswas
55. Lower Division Clerk Shri Debrup Dasgupta
56. Lower Division Clerk Shri Surendra Kumar Mahato
57. Lower Division Clerk Shri Srimanta Das
58. Lower Division Clerk Vacant on Lien
59. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
60. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
61. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
62. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
63. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
64. Lower Division Clerk Vacant
65. Staff Car Driver Shri Srikant Jha
66. Staff Car Driver Shri Jiten Lal
67. MTS Shri Radha Kanta Das
68. MTS Shri Santo Gayen
69. MTS Shri Ashok Das
70. MTS Shri Subrata Routh
71. MTS Shri Tanai Ghosh
72. MTS Shri Prabir Chakraborti
73. MTS Shri Peari Lal Das
74. MTS Vacant
75. MTS Vacant
76. Kitchen Clerk Shri Depeendu Sinha







    Scan the QR code to Browse.